USA
MA
Berkshire County
Richmond (cont.)
Gaston, Robert  (28 Dec 1747 - 6 Mar 1829)
Gaston, Rufus  (21 Nov 1779 - 9 Oct 1806)
Gaston, Thomas  (16 Mar 1759 - 1823)
Gaston, William Grover  (9 Apr 1772 - 8 Sep 1846)
Gaston, William Grover Capt.  (9 Aug 1744 - 2 Aug 1787)
Gates, James II  (3 Aug 1781 - 3 Mar 1841)
Hall, Abraham  (29 Aug 1776 - 17 Mar 1864)
Hall, Albert  (1 Feb 1809 - 16 Feb 1809)
Hall, John III Dea.  (19 Dec 1743 - 8 Jun 1825)
Hall, Linus  (25 Dec 1778 - 30 Dec 1840)
Hall, Rachel  (1814 - 1899)
Hall, Solomon (Salmon)  (18 Jun 1773 - 31 Mar 1860)
Hochkin, Abigail  (20 Nov 1789 - 7 May 1851)
Hochkin, Amanda Charlotte  (18 Oct 1813 - 24 Jan 1889)
Hochkin, Charles Henry  (22 Nov 1809 - b 1827)
Hochkin, Elias  (1785 - 14 Aug 1824)
Hochkin, Lavinia  (1787 - 20 Feb 1873)
Hochkin, Mary Ann Elizabeth  (29 Nov 1811 - a 1827)
Hochkin, Tabitha  (c 1780 - 12 Mar 1843)
Hodgkin, Ebenezer Dea.  (2 Oct 1758 - 24 Mar 1833)
Hodgkin, Lydia Ann  (7 Nov 1745 - 18 Nov 1803)
Hotchkin, Ann Jerusha  (6 Sep 1832 - 31 Dec 1902)
Hotchkin, Charles Eugene  (Feb 1839 - 13 Mar 1841)
Hotchkin, Ebenezer J. Rev.  (20 Mar 1803 - 26 Oct 1867)
Hotchkin, Frederic  (14 Dec 1799 - 19 Sep 1879)
Hotchkin, Hannah Mariah  (Apr 1807 - 17 May 1809)
Hotchkin, Jerusha  (7 Jul 1793 - 6 Mar 1842)
Hotchkin, Maria  (14 Jan 1810 - a 1833)
Hotchkin, Mary Lucretia  (18 Aug 1832 - 9 Nov 1903)
Hotchkin, Ruth Amamda  (4 Jun 1828 - 1870)
Hubbard, Ruth  (26 May 1772 - 13 Apr 1833)
Kingsley, Adonijah  (7 Jul 1779 - 3 Oct 1816)
Landon, Sarah (Sally)  (17 Nov 1762 - 21 Apr 1838)
Lillie, Hannah  (10 Jan 1737 - 23 Sep 1830)
Lyman, Dennis  (2 Feb 1797 - )
Lyman, George  (14 Oct 1813 - )
Lyman, Henry  (23 Feb 1811 - )
Lyman, Nancy Bishop  (23 Jan 1802 - 22 May 1878)
Lyman, Noah Jr.  (1773 - 18 Feb 1815)
Lyman, Ruth Bartlett  (26 Jul 1799 - )
Partridge, Dorothy  (9 May 1746 - 6 Aug 1826)
Phelps, Irene  (11 May 1724 - 21 Aug 1809)
Pomeroy, Nancy  (1765 - 19 Dec 1797)
Stevens, Anna  (c 1780 - 9 Apr 1806)
Stevens, Ruth  (1779 - 12 Apr 1820)
Tilden, Isaac  (26 Sep 1715 - 9 Jan 1792)
Tilden, Naomi  (6 Sep 1753 - 6 May 1833)
Tracy, Sidney Ens.  (4 Oct 1799 - 28 May 1837)
Tracy, Simeon  (1733 - 16 Dec 1802)
Wilson, Mary  (1716 - 30 Jul 1804)
Center Cemetery
Bartlett, Ruth  (1 Jan 1749 - 27 Apr 1795)
Beebe, Warren  (1776 - 26 Mar 1821)
Bishop, Beriah  (27 Dec 1778 - 27 Aug 1805)
Bishop, Beriah  (27 Dec 1778 - 17 Aug 1805)
Bishop, Nathaniel (Hon.)  (13 Jun 1751 - 1 Feb 1826)
Fowler, Clarissa  (14 Nov 1779 - 20 Mar 1852)
Hall, Linus  (25 Dec 1778 - 30 Dec 1840)
Hodgkin, Lydia Ann  (7 Nov 1745 - 18 Nov 1803)
Landon, Sarah (Sally)  (17 Nov 1762 - 21 Apr 1838)
Pomeroy, Nancy  (1765 - 19 Dec 1797)
Cone Hill Cemetery
Gaston, Alexander  (1714 - 24 Aug 1783)
Gaston, Alexander  (23 Oct 1754 - 12 Jul 1823)
Gaston, Elisha  (2 Aug 1774 - 28 Jan 1870)
Gaston, Rufus  (21 Nov 1779 - 9 Oct 1806)
Gaston, William Grover Capt.  (9 Aug 1744 - 2 Aug 1787)
Stevens, Anna  (c 1780 - 9 Apr 1806)
Stevens, Ruth  (1779 - 12 Apr 1820)
Tilden, Isaac  (26 Sep 1715 - 9 Jan 1792)
Wilson, Mary  (1716 - 30 Jul 1804)
Northeast Cemetery
Branch, Cyprian  (20 Apr 1765 - 28 Feb 1845)
Branch, Rufus Harry  (14 Jan 1788 - 5 Jun 1869)
Branch, Vine  (21 Feb 1742/43 - 17 Jul 1825)
Branch, William H.  (1832 - 1909)
Gaston, Phebe  (22 Apr 1765 - 7 Dec 1835)
Hodgkin, Ebenezer Dea.  (2 Oct 1758 - 24 Mar 1833)
Hotchkin, Hannah Mariah  (Apr 1807 - 17 May 1809)
Hotchkin, Jerusha  (7 Jul 1793 - 6 Mar 1842)
Hubbard, Ruth  (26 May 1772 - 13 Apr 1833)
Partridge, Dorothy  (9 May 1746 - 6 Aug 1826)
Tracy, Simeon  (1733 - 16 Dec 1802)
Sandisfield
Deming, Amos  (12 Mar 1800 - 22 Mar 1885)
White, Horace Cleveland  (22 Feb 1809 - 1880)
Sheffield
Benjamin, Laura  (4 Jun 1817 - 20 Jun 1859)
Jacob, Stephen  (7 Dec 1754 - 27 Jan 1817)
Munger, Lucy  (10 Sep 1713 - 9 Aug 1796)
Hewins Cemetery
Kingsley, Phebe  (3 Oct 1771 - 9 May 1843)
Sheffield Plain Cemetery
Munger, Lucy  (10 Sep 1713 - 9 Aug 1796)
Stockbridge
Bement, Abigail  (18 Jun 1793 - )
Bement, Asa  (4 Feb 1739 - 28 Jan 1814)
Bement, Asa  (10 Jun 1764 - 21 Apr 1847)
Bement, Elizabeth (Betsey)  (28 Nov 1788 - )
Bement, Frances  (18 Dec 1790 - )
Bement, Hopeful  (22 Jan 1774 - 1 May 1837)
Bement, Perthema  (17 Jan 1787 - 2 Jun 1847)
Brown, Abigail  (31 Jul 1762 - 14 Nov 1814)
Brown, Samuel Jr.  (c 1740 - )
Burr, Abigail  (16 Jun 1740 - May 1814)
Neal, Ruth  (13 May 1738 - 15 Jan 1820)
Redfield, Peleg Capt.  (2 Apr 1723 - 5 Dec 1760)
Rewey, Henry  (9 Jul 1806 - 6 Dec 1893)
Rewey, John  (28 Feb 1778 - 26 May 1845)
Rewey, Lewis  (25 Jan 1800 - 29 Mar 1841)
Rewey, Oliver  (16 Jul 1804 - 19 Jan 1883)
Rewey, Sarah  (Sep 1801 - 23 Jan 1847)
Taylor, Lucy  (13 Jun 1779 - 22 Sep 1831)
Williams, Enoch Slosson  (13 Dec 1781 - 8 Sep 1855)
Stockbridge Cemetery
Bement, Asa  (4 Feb 1739 - 28 Jan 1814)
West Stockbridge
Gaston, Joel  (18 Oct 1781 - 4 Apr 1859)
Williamstown
Williams College
Hotchkin, James Hervey Rev.  (23 Feb 1781 - 21 Sep 1851)
Windsor
Hickson, Azubah  (28 Apr 1770 - 19 Aug 1816)
Safford, Jabez  (May 1773 - 19 Jan 1840)
Bristol County
Attleboro
Carpenter, Bethiah  (6 Dec 1729 - 27 Jan 1793)
Richardson, Elizabeth  (20 May 1763 - 24 Nov 1825)
Thatcher, Bethiah  (27 Mar 1764 - 20 Aug 1848)
Thatcher, Elizabeth  (7 May 1784 - 10 Jul 1857)
Thatcher, John Sr.  (25 Oct 1759 - 6 Jan 1841)
Thatcher, Mary  (24 Mar 1762 - 1836)
Thatcher, Mercy  (16 Dec 1751 - 14 Jan 1835)
Thatcher, Moses  (15 Aug 1766 - 7 Oct 1845)
Thatcher, Nathan Prince  (13 Feb 1771 - 19 Sep 1772)
Thatcher, Obadiah  (30 Jul 1757 - 24 Jun 1838)
Thatcher, Peter  (24 Nov 1755 - 30 Jun 1828)
Thatcher, Peter  (21 Jun 1785 - 28 Mar 1845)
Thatcher, Peter III, Rev.  (14 Jan 1714/15 - 12 Sep 1785)
Thatcher, Samuel  (28 Oct 1768 - 9 Oct 1833)
Thatcher, Sarah Atherton  (30 Oct 1797 - 5 May 1881)
Thatcher, Thomas  (24 Nov 1755 - May 1823)
Old Kirk Yard Cemetery
Carpenter, Bethiah  (6 Dec 1729 - 27 Jan 1793)
Thatcher, Peter III, Rev.  (14 Jan 1714/15 - 12 Sep 1785)
Dartmouth
Brownell, George Jr.  (21 Jun 1711 - 30 Jun 1800)
Head, Ruth  (10 Oct 1776 - 1806)
Westport
Brownell, Eunice  (25 Jan 1780 - 6 Aug 1849)
Brownell, Nathaniel  (21 Dec 1751 - 25 Dec 1825)
Brownell, Samuel  (13 Jul 1738 - 30 Jun 1817)
Dukes County
Homes Hole
West, Thomas  (1 Jan 1648 - 6 Sep 1706)
Tisbury
Thomas, Elizabeth  (1653 - 16 Feb 1728)
West Tisbury
West Tisbury Village Cemetery
Thomas, Elizabeth  (1653 - 16 Feb 1728)
West, Thomas  (1 Jan 1648 - 6 Sep 1706)
Essex County
Andover
Hutchinson, Abigail  (3 Aug 1766 - 14 Mar 1841)
Essex
Bigelow, John  (24 Jun 1715 - 1787)
Gloucester
Lane, Martha  (3 Oct 1765 - 11 Feb 1843)
Lynn
Harwood, Hubert Arthur (Hugh)  (27 Sep 1920 - 14 Jul 2004)
Jones, Jane H.  (1817 - 1891)
L'Abbe, Rowena Jillian  (18 May 1915 - 7 Oct 2000)
Merriam, Samuel  (20 May 1716 - 16 Sep 1783)
Plum, Charles Phillip  (23 Oct 1921 - 8 Apr 1969)
Marlboro
Bridge, Josiah Rev.  (28 Dec 1739 - 21 Jun 1801)
Smith, Martha  (22 Aug 1741 - 8 Jun 1824)
Newbury
Hendrick, William  (15 Mar 1687 - b 4 Jul 1726)
Swampscott
Swampscott Cemetery
L'Abbe, Rowena Jillian  (18 May 1915 - 7 Oct 2000)
Plum, Charles Phillip  (23 Oct 1921 - 8 Apr 1969)
Franklin County
Bigelow, Amos Johnson  (27 Aug 1837 - 22 Oct 1907)
Buckland
Savage, William  (30 Apr 1800 - 18 Apr 1863)
Conway
Bigelow, John  (8 Nov 1743 - 14 Feb 1822)
Deerfield
Sutliff, John  (1 Feb 1697 - 18 May 1757)
Greenfield
Gurley, Artemus  (12 Apr 1769 - 13 May 1822)
Northfield
Center Cemetery
Bigelow, Amos Johnson  (27 Aug 1837 - 22 Oct 1907)
Prescott
Hotchkin, Joseph  (c 1805 - )
Hampden County
Blandford
Morton, Alexander  (26 Aug 1790 - 2 Nov 1863)
Morton, Alexander Rev.  (27 Apr 1762 - 28 Jan 1813)
Morton, James  (26 Aug 1790 - 2 Nov 1863)
Brimfield
Hitchcock, Joseph Capt.  (2 Mar 1775 - 15 Apr 1861)
Chester
Wright, Pomeroy  (18 Jul 1787 - 17 Apr 1876)
Chicopee
Barter, Mary  (31 Mar 1802 - 15 Dec 1892)
Granville
Leete, Timothy  (27 Sep 1739 - 1792)
Longmeadow
Longmeadow Cemetery
Fairchild, Capitola Crown  (17 Mar 1873 - 14 Jan 1933)
Montgomery
Frisbie, Amos (Edmund)  (c 1776 - 5 Feb 1823)
Palmer
Cooley, Mary  (13 Sep 1747 - 1800)
Fuller, James  (13 Mar 1744 - 1800)
Springfield
Colton, Hannah  (13 Oct 1720 - 17 Sep 1775)
Deming, Harriet  (6 Nov 1789 - 8 May 1875)
Fowler, Abigail  (1 Mar 1645 - 19 Jun 1733)
Lane, Sarah Maria  (2 Aug 1845 - 9 Oct 1883)
Perry, Frederic Kellogg  (1 Jan 1847 - 1931)
Perry, Leslie Edwin  (4 Aug 1867 - )
Perry, Philo Beebe  (22 Sep 1877 - 1 Feb 1965)
Sikes, Abigail  (16 Mar 1676/77 - 1741)
Sikes, Increase  (6 Jun 1644 - 24 Mar 1711/12)
Springfield Cemetery
Fowler, Abigail  (1 Mar 1645 - 19 Jun 1733)
Sikes, Increase  (6 Jun 1644 - 24 Mar 1711/12)
Strong, Edward  (25 Oct 1813 - 13 Dec 1898)
Westfield
Hathaway, Keyes Allen  (9 Aug 1847 - 21 Dec 1924)
Wilbraham
Hotchkin, Alice Fidelia Hopkins  (1863 - 17 Dec 1932)
Warner, Seth Orange  (2 Dec 1760 - 5 Jul 1845)
Hampshire County
Amherst
West, Sarah  (9 Nov 1706 - 25 May 1795)
Belchertown
Chandler, Samantha Maria (Minnie)  (12 May 1846 - 21 Mar 1899)
Crown, Nancy (Nannie) Jane  (4 Aug 1851 - 20 Dec 1929)
Fairchild, Benjamin Rudd  (9 Jul 1878 - 21 Nov 1899)
Fairchild, Elisha Ashley Rudd  (29 Oct 1848 - 21 Jan 1937)
Fairchild, Geraldine Venorma  (19 Oct 1876 - 13 Feb 1965)
Howard, Arthur Bridgeman  (1 Jun 1838 - 20 Dec 1907)
Howard, Everett Clapp  (7 Jan 1877 - 20 Dec 1964)
Howard, Everrett Clapp  (7 Jan 1877 - 20 Dec 1964)
Howard, Naomi Bridgeman  (31 May 1880 - )
Livermore, Larnard  (21 May 1783 - 2 Mar 1854)
Mount Hope Cemetery
Fairchild, Benjamin Rudd  (9 Jul 1878 - 21 Nov 1899)
Fairchild, Geraldine Venorma  (19 Oct 1876 - 13 Feb 1965)
Howard, Everrett Clapp  (7 Jan 1877 - 20 Dec 1964)
Chesterfield
King, Achsah  (1782 - 5 Sep 1851)
Unknown, Ruth  (1737 - 1810)
Witherell, Rebecca  (c 1755 - )
Witherell, Ruth  (1756 - 1818)
Witherell, Samuel  (1737 - 1810)
Cummington
Bartlett, Calvin  (27 Aug 1798 - 1869)
Bartlett, Joseph  (30 Apr 1830 - 6 Feb 1864)
Goshen
Child, Electa May  (11 Mar 1784 - 30 Apr 1864)
Hadley
Granis, Sarah  (20 Oct 1671 - )
Hatfield
Alden, Johathan  (1632 - 14 Feb 1697)
Alden, Mary  (1638 - 13 Jun 1688)
Alden, Priscilla  (1647 - )
Munger, Mary  (13 May 1723 - 30 Mar 1788)
Northampton
Bartlett, Ward  (29 Apr 1821 - 13 Sep 1887)
Bridge Street Cemetery
Beebe, James Warren  (29 Jul 1821 - 2 Sep 1903)
Springfield
Fowler, Abigail  (1 Mar 1645 - 19 Jun 1733)
Sikes, Increase  (6 Jun 1644 - 24 Mar 1711/12)
Westhampton
Witherell, Olive  (9 Nov 1765 - 27 May 1841)
Worthington
Hazen, Edmund Schuyler  (14 Sep 1812 - 13 May 1863)
Middlesex County
Dupee, Catherine A.  (1823 - 29 Mar 1854)
Smith, Martha  (22 Aug 1741 - 8 Jun 1824)
Acton
Bigelow, Eunice  (14 Sep 1760 - )
Bigelow, Grace  (22 Apr 1757 - )
Bigelow, Molly  (6 Apr 1754 - 6 May 1775)
Bigelow, Simeon  (12 Apr 1752 - 13 Jul 1837)
Auburndale
Strong, Sarah Elizabeth  (29 Jul 1817 - 12 Mar 1896)
Ayer
Chase, Emma C.  (c 1850 - 9 Apr 1922)
Hendrick, Bertha A.  (17 Feb 1865 - 25 Nov 1934)
Hendrick, Ora  (13 Jun 1874 - 31 Mar 1949)
Hendrick, William Walker  (29 Nov 1839 - 26 Aug 1891)
Peck, Olive S.  (1843 - 15 Jan 1881)
Bedford
Edwards, Henry Jerome  (16 Mar 1904 - 3 Mar 1999)
Concord
Hoare, Joanna  (1645 - 21 Dec 1691)
Stowe (Stow), Thankful  (6 Nov 1646 - 18 Nov 1711)
Farmingham
Angier, Gardiner Foster  (Oct 1823 - 1912)
Groton
Barron, Elizabeth  (26 Oct 1687 - 16 Oct 1782)
Prentice, Stanton Dr.  (1711 - 1 Dec 1769)
Stevens, Rebecca  (1721 - 15 May 1823)
Holliston
Kramer, Harry F.  (20 Nov 1879 - Mar 1943)
Loring, Edna May  (1879 - 12 Jun 1971)
Lexington
Monroe, Lemuel  (1 Mar 1759 - 3 Aug 1854)
Monroe, Philip  (26 Feb 1718 - 14 Dec 1790)
Littleton
Reed, Lucy Rud  (9 Jul 1770 - 25 May 1872)
Lowell
Austin, Venorma Orrolane  (24 Mar 1816 - 13 Jun 1903)
Crown, George Washington  (9 Feb 1813 - 17 Jan 1881)
Dinsmore, George Warren  (23 Oct 1865 - 4 Jan 1940)
Hendrick, Ora  (13 Jun 1874 - 31 Mar 1949)
Malden
Williams, Frank Warren  (29 Aug 1920 - 23 Mar 1922)
Natick
Loker, Susan  (21 Apr 1817 - )
Sullivan, Bertha S.  (1879 - 1963)
Newton
Hoadley, Thomas  (17 Aug 1737 - 20 Jun 1829)
Stone, Mary Mercy  (8 Jun 1737 - 13 Jun 1818)
Reading
Parks, William Henry  (11 Oct 1823 - 21 Jun 1898)
Shirley
Hendrick, Bertha A.  (17 Feb 1865 - 25 Nov 1934)
Rivers, Alfred F.  (1864 - 7 Mar 1952)
Village Cemetery
Dinsmore, George Warren  (23 Oct 1865 - 4 Jan 1940)
Hendrick, Bertha A.  (17 Feb 1865 - 25 Nov 1934)
Hendrick, Ora  (13 Jun 1874 - 31 Mar 1949)
Rivers, Alfred F.  (1864 - 7 Mar 1952)
Stoneham
Hendrick, Meta Dessie  (22 Mar 1877 - Oct 1905)
Stow
Bigelow, Silas  (17 Mar 1750 - 17 May 1797)
Sudbury
Allen, Grace  (17 May 1719 - 9 Oct 1785)
Bigelow, John  (24 Jun 1715 - 1787)
Bridge, Josiah Rev.  (28 Dec 1739 - 21 Jun 1801)
Bridge, Martha  (5 Sep 1768 - 2 Mar 1857)
Tewksbury
Hoadley, Aaron  (17 Oct 1777 - 14 Dec 1856)
Hoadley, Elias  (11 Aug 1770 - 29 Mar 1843)
Hoadley, Jonathan  (1774 - 17 Sep 1861)
Kittredge, Nathan  (17 Dec 1767 - 24 Oct 1840)
Waltham
Caswell, Virginia Marie  (26 Feb 1942 - 26 Jul 1998)
Watertown
Beers, John  (20 Jan 1652 - 2 Mar 1683)
Bridge, Josiah Rev.  (28 Dec 1739 - 21 Jun 1801)
Westford
Bigelow, Lucy  (27 May 1740 - 14 Sep 1807)
Dinsmore, George Warren  (23 Oct 1865 - 4 Jan 1940)
Dudley, John  (30 Oct 1765 - )
Dupee, Catherine A.  (1823 - 29 Mar 1854)
Granville, Oren H.  (27 Nov 1820 - 13 Apr 1884)
Weston
Bigelow, Beulah  (20 Sep 1741 - )
Bigelow, John  (24 Jun 1715 - 1787)
Bigelow, John  (8 Nov 1743 - 14 Feb 1822)
Bigelow, Lucy  (27 May 1740 - 14 Sep 1807)
Bigelow, Nathan  (8 Oct 1743 - Feb 1816)
Bigelow, Sarah  (12 Feb 1745 - 23 Dec 1811)
Whyland
North Cemetery
Bridge, Josiah Rev.  (28 Dec 1739 - 21 Jun 1801)
Smith, Martha  (22 Aug 1741 - 8 Jun 1824)
Winchester
Prentiss, John Adams  (31 Jul 1761 - 1 Nov 1840)
Norfolk County
Morse, Ezra Capt.  (28 Jan 1671 - 17 Oct 1760)
Morse, Joanna  (1674 - 16 Oct 1694)
White, Anna  (6 Jun 1695 - 29 Dec 1762)
Braintree
Alden, Ruth  (28 Nov 1634 - 12 Oct 1674)
Hoare, Joanna  (1645 - 21 Dec 1691)
Terry, Samuel  (1750 - 28 Feb 1813)
Brookline
Hoadley, Elizabeth  (22 Jan 1764 - 26 Aug 1848)
Hotchkin, Adelaide M.  (17 Apr 1877 - 21 Dec 1907)
Hotchkin, William Clarence  (15 Apr 1872 - 19 Dec 1956)
Mason, Frank Wellington  (18 Mar 1867 - 23 Dec 1916)
Mason, Marion Hotchkin  (22 Jan 1904 - 23 Aug 1996)
Penfield, Edythe  (11 Dec 1885 - 16 Nov 1952)
Walnut Hills Cemetery
Hotchkin, Adelaide M.  (17 Apr 1877 - 21 Dec 1907)
Hotchkin, Frank Marion  (9 Feb 1869 - 5 Jun 1936)
Hotchkin, George Putnam  (2 Sep 1838 - 12 Jul 1908)
Mann, Mariah  (19 Nov 1847 - 14 Jun 1934)
Mason, Frank Wellington  (18 Mar 1867 - 23 Dec 1916)
Dedham
Drury, Elizabeth (Betsey)  (8 Jun 1786 - 30 Jun 1869)
Hoare, Joanna  (1645 - 21 Dec 1691)
Morse, Abigail  (2 Mar 1647 - 23 Sep 1737)
Morse, Bethiah  (28 Jan 1650 - 6 Feb 1718)
Morse, David  (22 Jun 1683 - 16 Sep 1771)
Morse, Dorcas  (24 Aug 1645 - )
Morse, Ephraim  (19 Jul 1648 - 1655)
Morse, Ezra  (5 Dec 1643 - 1697)
Morse, Ezra Capt.  (28 Jan 1671 - 17 Oct 1760)
Morse, Joanna  (1674 - 16 Oct 1694)
Morse, John  (8 Jan 1639 - 25 Oct 1678)
Morse, John  (31 Mar 1674 - 1700)
Morse, Nathaniel  (2 May 1653 - 9 Aug 1685)
Morse, Nathaniel  (3 Oct 1676 - 5 Jul 1749)
Morse, Peter  (11 Aug 1682 - 1683)
Morse, Rachel  (15 Mar 1640 - 1656)
Morse, Ruth  (3 Jun 1637 - 25 Sep 1692)
Morse, Samuel  (15 Mar 1640 - 1656)
Old Village Cemetery
Morse, Bethiah  (28 Jan 1650 - 6 Feb 1718)
Medfield
Morse, David  (22 Jun 1683 - 16 Sep 1771)
Vine Lake Cemetery
Morse, David  (22 Jun 1683 - 16 Sep 1771)
Milton
Thatcher, Peter III, Rev.  (14 Jan 1714/15 - 12 Sep 1785)
Norwood
Old Parish Cemetery
Morse, Ezra Capt.  (28 Jan 1671 - 17 Oct 1760)
White, Anna  (6 Jun 1695 - 29 Dec 1762)
Quincy
Hancock Cemetery
Alden, Ruth  (28 Nov 1634 - 12 Oct 1674)
Walpole
Smith, Daniel  (25 Oct 1730 - )
Plymouth Colony
Alden, Elizabeth  (1624 - 31 May 1717)
Alden, John  (1598 - 12 Sep 1687)
Mullins, Priscilla  (1602 - 5 Feb 1685)
Peabodie, John  (4 Oct 1645 - 17 Nov 1669)
Duxbury
Alden, David  (1646 - 1 Apr 1719)
Alden, Johathan  (1632 - 14 Feb 1697)
Alden, John  (1598 - 12 Sep 1687)
Alden, Mary  (1638 - 13 Jun 1688)
Alden, Rebecca  (1649 - 1688)
Alden, Ruth  (28 Nov 1634 - 12 Oct 1674)
Alden, Sarah  (27 May 1628 - 13 Jun 1688)
Allen, Sarah  (1629 - 12 Aug 1674)
Mullins, Barbara  (1588 - 6 Oct 1659)
Mullins, Priscilla  (1602 - 5 Feb 1685)
Mullins, William  (1593 - 1674)
Peabodie, Elizabeth  (24 Apr 1647 - 1677)
Peabodie, Hannah  (15 Oct 1662 - 22 Apr 1723)
Peabodie, John  (4 Oct 1645 - 17 Nov 1669)
Peabodie, Joseph  (1651 - 17 Nov 1669)
Peabodie, Lydia  (3 Apr 1667 - 13 Jul 1748)
Peabodie, Martha  (24 Feb 1650 - 25 Jan 1712)
Peabodie, Mary  (7 Aug 1648 - 8 Nov 1728)
Peabodie, Priscilla  (15 Jan 1654 - 3 Jun 1724)
Peabodie, Rebecca  (16 Oct 1660 - 23 Dec 1702)
Sampson, Abraham  (14 Aug 1614 - 1686)
Sampson, Samuel  (6 Mar 1640 - 12 Sep 1735)
Standish, Alexander  (22 May 1625 - 6 Jul 1702)
Standish, Charles  (1635 - 7 Mar 1655/56)
Standish, Josiah  (1633 - 19 Mar 1690)
Standish, Lora  (May 1627 - 1651)
Standish, Myles  (1584 - 3 Oct 1656)
Standish, Myles  (c 1629 - 19 Aug 1661)
Thomas, Elizabeth  (1653 - 16 Feb 1728)
West, Thomas  (1 Jan 1648 - 6 Sep 1706)
Myles Standish Burying Grounds
Alden, Johathan  (1632 - 14 Feb 1697)
Alden, John  (1598 - 12 Sep 1687)
Alden, Mary  (1638 - 13 Jun 1688)
Alden, Priscilla  (1647 - )
Alden, Rebecca  (1649 - 1688)
Alden, Sarah  (27 May 1628 - 13 Jun 1688)
Dingley, Mary  (1633 - 1 Jul 1655)
Mullins, Priscilla  (1602 - 5 Feb 1685)
Standish, Alexander  (22 May 1625 - 6 Jul 1702)
Standish, Lora  (May 1627 - 1651)
Standish, Myles  (1584 - 3 Oct 1656)
Marshfield
Dingley, Mary  (1633 - 1 Jul 1655)
Plymouth
Alden, John Jr.  (22 May 1626 - 14 Mar 1701/2)
Alden, Joseph  (22 May 1627 - 8 Feb 1696)
Alden, Sarah  (27 May 1628 - 13 Jun 1688)
Atwood, Alice  (c 1575 - 15 Mar 1621/22)
Dingley, Mary  (1633 - 1 Jul 1655)
Handley, Rose  (1581 - 29 Jan 1620/21)
Mullins, Barbara  (1588 - 6 Oct 1659)
Mullins, Isaac  (1602 - 1621)
Mullins, Joseph  (1596 - 21 Feb 1621)
Mullins, Joseph  (2 Apr 1621 - 2 Apr 1621)
Mullins, Ruth  (1604 - 31 Oct 1619)
Mullins, Sarah  (1598 - 1621)
Mullins, William  (1578 - 21 Feb 1621)
Peabodie, Hannah  (15 Oct 1662 - 22 Apr 1723)
Standish, Alexander  (22 May 1625 - 6 Jul 1702)
Standish, Charles  (1624 - bt 1627 - 1635)
Standish, John  (22 May 1627 - 7 Mar 1655)
Standish, Lora  (May 1627 - 1651)
Standish, Myles  (1584 - 3 Oct 1656)
Standish, Myles  (c 1629 - 19 Aug 1661)
Thomas, Elizabeth  (1653 - 16 Feb 1728)
West, Thomas  (1 Jan 1648 - 6 Sep 1706)